Kunjungan Masyarakat

Jadwal Kunjungan Studi

TAHUN 2018
# TANGGAL PUKUL INSTANSI TEMPAT
1
01-03-2018
09:00
Madrasah Aliyah Negeri 1 Kota Tangerang Banten
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
2
28-02-2018
09:00
SMP Negeri Cisauk 3 Tangerang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
3
27-02-2018
09:00
Universitas Negeri Surakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
4
22-02-2018
09:00
SMP 1 Nurul Falah, Kabupaten Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
5
21-02-2018
09:00
SMA Negeri 6 Tambun Bekasi Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
6
20-02-2018
09:00
SMA ACG School Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
7
15-02-2018
09:00
SDIT Darul Abidin , Depok Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
8
13-02-2018
09:00
SDN Cangkudu IV Tangerang Banten
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
9
08-02-2018
09:00
SD Tiara School Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
10
06-02-2018
09:00
SMP Negeri 1 Kota Bogor Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
11
05-02-2018
09:00
SMA Negeri 1 Padang Sumatera Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
12
05-02-2018
09:00
SMA Negeri 47 Jakarta Selatan
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
13
01-02-2018
09:00
SMK Purnama 1 Jakarta Selatan
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
14
31-01-2018
09:00
SMPIT Terpadu Amanah Kota Tangerang, Banten
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
15
30-01-2018
09:00
STISIP Syamsul Ulum Sukabumi, Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
16
30-01-2018
09:00
Univ Islam Negeri Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
17
29-01-2018
09:00
SMA Negeri 22 Kab Tanggerang, Banten
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
18
25-01-2018
09:00
SMA Nurul Fikri Boarding School Lembang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
19
24-01-2018
09:00
SDIT Al Mukrom Tasikmalaya, Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
20
24-01-2018
09:00
SDIT Al Hikmah Mampang, Jakarta Selatan
Ruang Abdsul Muis Gedung Nusantara
21
23-01-2018
09:00
SD Tobat 1 Balaraja, Tangerang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
22
18-01-2018
09:00
SD Negeri Saga VI Tangerang, Banten
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
23
17-01-2018
09:00
SD Hilaris Tangerang, Banten
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
24
16-01-2018
09:00
SMP Muhammadiyah 25 Setiabudi Pamulang, Tangsel
Ruang Abdul Muis
25
16-01-2018
09:00
SMA Muhamaddiyah 25 Setia Budi Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
26
11-01-2018
09:00
SMP Sejahtera 4 Dramaga, Kab Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
27
10-01-2018
10:00
SMP Lentera Harapan Kabupaten Tangerang, Banten
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
28
09-01-2018
09:00
SMP Kristen Tri Tunggal Semarang, Jawa Tengah
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
29
08-01-2018
09:00
SMA Katolik Abdi Siswa
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
30
08-01-2018
09:00
SD Tiara School.Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
31
04-01-2018
09:00
SMA MA'Arif NU Jatinegara Tegal Jawa Tengah
Ruang Abdul Muis